IMDb > Sean (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Sean (Character)
from "Bless This House" (1995)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Sean Cl / Sean Clayton

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Bless This House"
        - Natural Born Parents (1996) TV episode, Played by Sam Gifaldi (as Sean Clayton)
        - One Man's Ceiling Is Another Man's Stereo (1996) TV episode, Played by Sam Gifaldi (as Sean Clayton)
        - The Bowling Method (1996) TV episode, Played by Sam Gifaldi (as Sean Clayton)
        - Misery on 34th Street (1995) TV episode, Played by Sam Gifaldi (as Sean Clayton)
        - If It Ain't Broke, Break It (1995) TV episode, Played by Sam Gifaldi (as Sean Clayton)
          (11 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.