IMDb > Peter Andr (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Peter Andr (Character)
from "Star Stories" (2006)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Biography:
Peter James Andrea (was born 27 February 1973) is an English singer... See more »
Alternate Names:
Peter Andre

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "BBC Comedy Feeds"
        - Jenny Bede: AAA (2014) TV episode, Played by Jenny Bede (as Peter Andre)
  2. Keith Lemon: The Film (2012) Played by Peter Andre (as Peter Andre)
  3. "BBC Nought"
        - The Apprentice: The Selection Process for the Apprentice (2011) TV episode, Played by Tom Meeten (as Peter Andre)

  4. "Rock Profile"
        - Peter André and Jordan (2009) TV episode, Played by David Walliams
  5. "Star Stories"
        - Peter Andre Presents... Me and Katie: How the Moneymoon Never Ends (2008) TV episode, Played by Kevin Bishop (as Peter Andre)
  6. "Headcases"
        - Episode #1.1 (2008) TV episode, Played by Adam Longworth (as Peter Andre)
  7. "2DTV"
        - Episode #5.1 (2004) TV episode, Played by Enn Reitel (as Peter Andre)
        - Episode #4.6 (2004) TV episode, Played by Enn Reitel (as Peter Andre)
        - Episode #4.5 (2004) TV episode, Played by Enn Reitel (as Peter Andre)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.