IMDb > John 'Curley' Foster (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

John 'Curley' Foster (Character)
from "Changi" (2001)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Older John 'Curley' Foster / Young Curley

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Changi"
        - Pacifying the Angels (2001) TV episode, Played by Mark Priestley / Slim DeGrey (as Older John 'Curley' Foster)
        - Eddie's Birthday (2001) TV episode, Played by Mark Priestley
        - Curley (2001) TV episode, Played by Mark Priestley / Nathan Sprake (as Young Curley) / Slim DeGrey (as Older John 'Curley' Foster)
        - Private Bill (2001) TV episode, Played by Mark Priestley
        - Gordon's Will (2001) TV episode, Played by Mark Priestley
          (1 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.