IMDb > Vexen (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Vexen (Character)
from Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories (2004) (VG)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Even

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


Video-game:
  1. Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010) (VG) Played by Derek Stephen Prince (as Even) / Nachi Nozawa (as Even)
    ... aka "Kingudamu hâtsu: Bâsu bai surîpu" - Japan (original title)

  2. Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009) (VG) Played by Derek Stephen Prince / Nachi Nozawa
  3. Kingdom Hearts II: Final Mix+ (2007) (VG) Played by Nachi Nozawa
  4. Kingdom Hearts Re: Chain of Memories (2007) (VG) Played by Derek Stephen Prince / Nachi Nozawa
  5. Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories (2004) (VG) Played by Tatsuya Kando

Additional Details

Genres:

Fun Stuff

Quotes:
From Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010) (VG)
Even: [to Ventus] I have a feeling we are destined to cross paths again. See more »

You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.