IMDb > Hamburglar (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Hamburglar (Character)
from The Adventures of Ronald McDonald: McTreasure Island (1990) (V)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
The Hamburglar

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Adam Ruins Everything"
        - Adam Ruins Justice (2016) TV episode, Played by Matt Newell
  2. Supersize Squad (2015) Played by Patrick Cannon (as The Hamburglar)
  3. "Robot Chicken"
        - Chipotle Miserables (2014) TV episode, Played by Kevin Shinick
        - The Sack (2005) TV episode, Played by Seth Green
        - Adultizzle Swizzle (2005) TV episode, Played by Seth Green
  4. "McBusters"
        - McBusters 3 (2011) TV episode, Played by Eric Bauza
        - McBusters 2 (2010) TV episode, Played by Eric Bauza
        - McBusters (2010) TV episode, Played by Eric Bauza

  5. "CollegeHumor Originals"
        - McFuneral (2008) TV episode, Played by Mike Parker
  6. The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: The Legend of McDonald-Land Loch (2003) (V) Played by Charlie Adler
  7. The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: Have Time, Will Travel (2002) (V) Played by Charlie Adler
  8. The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: Birthday World (2001) (V) Played by Charlie Adler

  9. The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: The Visitors from Outer Space (1999) (V) Played by Charlie Adler
  10. The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: The Legend of Grimace Island (1999) (V) Played by Charlie Adler
  11. The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: Scared Silly (1998) (V) Played by Charlie Adler
  12. The Adventures of Ronald McDonald: McTreasure Island (1990) (V) Played by Howard Morris

  13. "Mcdonaldland"
        - Nobody Can Do It Like Ronald (1979) TV episode, Played by Howard Morris
        - Keep Your Eyes on the Fries 1978 (1978) TV episode, Played by Howard Morris
        - Family Picture (1978) TV episode, Played by Howard Morris
        - Ronald Ahoy (1978) TV episode, Played by Howard Morris
        - Hamburglar's Hole Trick (1978) TV episode, Played by Howard Morris
          (15 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.