IMDb > Ollie the Smell Neuron (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Ollie the Smell Neuron (Character)
from "Nina and the Neurons" (2007)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Neuron Ollie

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Nina and the Neurons Go Eco!"
        - Monkey Business (2008) TV episode, Played by Siobhan Redmond (as Neuron Ollie)
        - Every Drop Counts (2008) TV episode, Played by Siobhan Redmond (as Neuron Ollie)
        - Flying High (2008) TV episode, Played by Siobhan Redmond (as Neuron Ollie)
        - Food, Glorious Food (2008) TV episode, Played by Siobhan Redmond (as Neuron Ollie)
        - Super Slimy Slugs (2008) TV episode, Played by Siobhan Redmond (as Neuron Ollie)
          (5 more)
  2. "Nina and the Neurons"
        - Colours (2007) TV episode, Played by Siobhan Redmond
        - Birthday Surprise (2007) TV episode, Played by Siobhan Redmond
        - All Bunged Up (2007) TV episode, Played by Siobhan Redmond
        - Trumpet (2007) TV episode, Played by Siobhan Redmond
        - Amazing Maze (2007) TV episode, Played by Siobhan Redmond
          (2 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.