IMDb > Starr Manning (Character)
Starr Manning
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Starr Manning (Character)
from "One Life to Live" (1968)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.
Photos (See all 2 | slideshow)

Edit Photos

There may be more photos available for this character. To select more photos to be displayed in this character's gallery, click the Edit Photos link.


Overview

Biography:
Date of Birth: January 8, 1996 Daughter of Blair Cayramer... See more »
Alternate Names:
Kiki Jerome / Starr Manning #1 / Starr Manning #2

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.
Jump to filmography: Archive Footage
  1. "General Hospital"
        - Episode dated 14 July 2017 (2017) TV episode, Played by Hayley Erin (as Kiki Jerome)
        - Episode dated 10 July 2017 (2017) TV episode, Played by Hayley Erin (as Kiki Jerome)
        - Episode dated 7 July 2017 (2017) TV episode, Played by Hayley Erin (as Kiki Jerome)
        - Episode dated 30 June 2017 (2017) TV episode, Played by Hayley Erin (as Kiki Jerome)
        - Episode dated 27 June 2017 (2017) TV episode, Played by Hayley Erin (as Kiki Jerome)
          (380 more)
  2. "One Life to Live" Played by Ariella Jamnik (as Starr Manning #1) / Natalie Jamnik (as Starr Manning #1) / Meghan Rayder (as Starr Manning #2)
        - Episode dated 13 January 2012 (2012) TV episode, Played by Kristen Alderson
        - Episode #1.11104 (2012) TV episode, Played by Kristen Alderson
        - Episode #1.11103 (2012) TV episode, Played by Kristen Alderson
        - Episode #1.11102 (2012) TV episode, Played by Kristen Alderson
        - Episode #1.11101 (2012) TV episode, Played by Kristen Alderson
          (805 more)
Archive Footage:
  1. Daytime's Greatest Weddings (2004) (V) Played by Kristen Alderson

Additional Details

Genres:
Plot Keywords:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.