IMDb > Kaitlin Joyce (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Kaitlin Joyce (Character)
from "jPod" (2008)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Kaitlin Clone

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "jPod"
        - Colony Collapse Disorder (2008) TV episode, Played by Emilie Ullerup / Brandy Kopp (as Kaitlin Clone)
        - Senseless Prom Death (2008) TV episode, Played by Emilie Ullerup
        - Feed the Need (2008) TV episode, Played by Emilie Ullerup
        - Emo-tion Capture (2008) TV episode, Played by Emilie Ullerup
        - Crappy Birthday to You (2008) TV episode, Played by Emilie Ullerup
          (8 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.