IMDb > Stefano Magaddino (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Stefano Magaddino (Character)
from Honor Thy Father (1973) (TV)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Biography:
Stefano "The Undertaker" Magaddino (October 10, 1891 July 19... See more »
Alternate Names:
Stefano Maggadino / Steve Maggadino

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Mob Stories"
        - Born to the Mob (2003) TV episode, Played by Louis Simone (as Stefano Maggadino)

  2. Bonanno: A Godfather's Story (1999) (TV) Played by Michel Perron (as Steve Maggadino) / Antonio Cantafora (as Stefano Maggadino)
    ... aka "The Youngest Godfather" - USA (DVD title)

  3. Honor Thy Father (1973) (TV) Played by Marc Lawrence

Additional Details

Genres:
Plot Keywords:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.