IMDb > Charles Colson (Character)
No Photo Available
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Charles Colson (Character)
from Nixon (1995)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.


Alternate Names:
Charles W. Colson


   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.

  1. "Nixon's the One"
        - TV (2013) TV episode, Played by Simon Connolly

  2. Nixon (1995) Played by Kevin Dunn
  3. Kissinger and Nixon (1995) (TV) Played by Tony Rosato

  4. "Blind Ambition" Played by Michael Callan
        - Part I (1979) TV episode, Played by Michael Callan
  5. Born Again (1978) Played by Dean Jones (as Charles W. Colson)

Additional Details


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.