IMDb > Ethan Jarlewski (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Ethan Jarlewski (Character)
from "jPod" (2008)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Young Ethan

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "jPod"
        - Colony Collapse Disorder (2008) TV episode, Played by David Kopp
        - Senseless Prom Death (2008) TV episode, Played by David Kopp
        - Feed the Need (2008) TV episode, Played by David Kopp
        - Emo-tion Capture (2008) TV episode, Played by David Kopp
        - The Betty and Veronica Syndrome (2008) TV episode, Played by David Kopp
          (8 more)

Additional Details

Genres:

Fun Stuff

Quotes:
From "jPod: Crappy Birthday to You (#1.5)" (2008)
Ethan Jarlewski: You do *not* bring helium into jPod. See more »

You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.