IMDb > Kenneth Bianchi (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Kenneth Bianchi (Character)
from The Hillside Strangler (2004)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Biography:
Kenneth Alessio Bianchi (born May 22, 1951) is an American serial killer... See more »
Alternate Names:
Kenneth A. Bianchi

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders (2006) Played by Clifton Collins Jr.
  2. The Hillside Strangler (2004) Played by C. Thomas Howell (as Kenneth A. Bianchi)
    ... aka "The Hillside Stranglings" - USA (alternative title)
  3. The Hillside Stranglers (2001) (TV) Played by Jeff Marchelletta
    ... aka "Supersleuth" - UK (original title)

  4. The Case of the Hillside Stranglers (1989) (TV) Played by Billy Zane

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.