IMDb > Lt. Donald 'Dutch' Dixon (Character) > Filmography by type
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Filmography by type for
Lt. Donald 'Dutch' Dixon (Character)
from "Renegade" (1992)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
'Dutch' Dixon / Donald 'Dutch' Dixon / Lt. Donald Dixon / Lt. Donald Dutch Dixon / Marshal 'Dutch' Dixon / Marshal Donald 'Dutch' Dixon

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.
Jump to filmography: TV, Archive Footage
TV:
  1. "Renegade"
        - The Bad Seed (1997) TV episode, Played by Stephen J. Cannell (as Marshal Donald 'Dutch' Dixon)
        - The Maltese Indian (1997) TV episode, Played by Stephen J. Cannell (as Marshal Donald 'Dutch' Dixon)
        - Born Under a Bad Sign (1997) TV episode, Played by Stephen J. Cannell (as Marshal Donald 'Dutch' Dixon)
        - Bounty Hunter of the Year (1997) TV episode, Played by Stephen J. Cannell (as Marshal Donald 'Dutch' Dixon)
        - Blood Hunt (1997) TV episode, Played by Stephen J. Cannell (as Marshal Donald 'Dutch' Dixon)
          (34 more)
Archive Footage:
  1. "Renegade"
        - Ghost Story (1996) TV episode, Played by Stephen J. Cannell (as Marshal Donald 'Dutch' Dixon)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.



Registered users may choose to have this page shown as the main character page by setting their site preferences