IMDb > Victoria Lord Davidson (Character) > Filmography by type
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Filmography by type for
Victoria Lord Davidson (Character)
from "One Life to Live" (1968)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Biography:
- Before Show Victoria "Viki" Lord was born in August 1945 in Llanview... See more »
Alternate Names:
Mayor Victoria 'Viki' 'Blondie' Lord Riley Burke Riley Buchanan Buchanan Carpenter Davidson / Mayor Victoria 'Viki' 'Blondie' Lord Riley Lord Buchanan Buchanan Carpenter Davidson / Vicki Carpenter / Victoria Banks / Victoria Davidson / Victoria Davidson Banks / Victoria LOrd / Victoria Lord / Victoria Lord Buchanan / Viki Lord / Viki Lord Davidson / Vikki Lord

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.
Jump to filmography: TV, Video, Archive Footage
TV:
  1. "One Life to Live"
        - Episode #1.39 (2013) TV episode, Played by Erika Slezak (as Victoria Lord)
        - Episode #1.38 (2013) TV episode, Played by Erika Slezak (as Victoria Lord)
        - Episode #1.37 (2013) TV episode, Played by Erika Slezak (as Victoria Lord)
        - Episode #1.35 (2013) TV episode, Played by Erika Slezak (as Victoria Lord)
        - Episode #1.36 (2013) TV episode, Played by Erika Slezak (as Victoria Lord)
          (34 more)
  2. "One Life to Live"
        - Episode dated 8 May 2013 (2013) TV episode, Played by Erika Slezak (as Victoria Lord)
        - Episode dated 13 January 2012 (2012) TV episode, Played by Erika Slezak (as Victoria Lord)
        - Episode #1.11104 (2012) TV episode, Played by Erika Slezak (as Victoria Lord)
        - Episode #1.11102 (2012) TV episode, Played by Erika Slezak (as Victoria Lord)
        - Episode #1.11101 (2012) TV episode, Played by Erika Slezak (as Victoria Lord)
          (559 more)
Archive Footage:
  1. SOAPnet Reveals ABC Soap Secrets (2004) (TV) Played by Erika Slezak

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.



Registered users may choose to have this page shown as the main character page by setting their site preferences