IMDb > Quick Draw McGraw (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Quick Draw McGraw (Character)
from The Flintstones' 25th Anniversary Celebration (1986) (TV)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Quick Draw / QuickDraw McGraw

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Robot Chicken"
        - Ban on the Fun (2007) TV episode, Played by Seth Green
  2. "Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law"
        - The Death of Harvey: Part 1 (2007) TV episode, Played by Maurice LaMarche
        - Guitar Control (2004) TV episode, Played by Maurice LaMarche (as Quick Draw)
  3. "Samurai Jack"
        - The Good, the Bad and the Beautiful (2002) TV episode, Played by Greg Burson

  4. "Wake, Rattle & Roll" (1990) TV series Played by Greg Burson
    ... aka "Jump, Rattle & Roll" - USA (rerun title)

  5. A Yabba-Dabba-Doo Celebration!: 50 Years of Hanna-Barbera (1989) (TV) Played by Greg Burson
  6. The Good, the Bad, and Huckleberry Hound (1988) (TV) Played by Daws Butler
  7. "Yogi's Treasure Hunt"
        - The Greed Monster (1988) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
        - Goodbye Mr. Chump (1986) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
        - 20,000 Leaks Under the Sea (1986) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
        - Snow White and the Seven Treasure Hunters (1986) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler (as QuickDraw McGraw)
        - To Bee or Not to Bee (1985) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
          (11 more)
  8. Yogi's Great Escape (1987) (TV) Played by Daws Butler
  9. Yogi Bear and the Magical Flight of the Spruce Goose (1987) (TV) Played by Daws Butler
  10. The Flintstones' 25th Anniversary Celebration (1986) (TV) Played by Daws Butler
  11. Yogi Bear's All-Star Comedy Christmas Caper (1982) (TV) Played by Daws Butler

  12. Casper's First Christmas (1979) (TV) Played by Daws Butler
  13. All-Star Comedy Ice Revue (1978) (TV) Played by Daws Butler
    ... aka "Hanna-Barbera's All-Star Comedy Ice Revue" - USA (complete title)
  14. "Scooby's Laff-A Lympics" (1977) TV series Played by Daws Butler
    ... aka "Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics" - USA (original title)
    ... aka "Laff-A Lympics" - USA (segment title)
    ... aka "Scooby's All Stars" - USA (new title)
  15. "Yogi's Gang"
        - Mr. Hothead (1973) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
        - Lotta Litter (1973) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
        - Mr. Bigot (1973) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
  16. "The ABC Saturday Superstar Movie"
    ... aka "The New Saturday Superstar Movie" - USA (second season title)
        - Yogi's Ark Lark (1972) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler

  17. "The Yogi Bear Show"
        - Yogi's Birthday Party (1962) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
  18. "Quick Draw McGraw"
        - The Mark of El Kabong/Party Popper Pop/Chilly Chiller (1961) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
        - Mine Your Manners/Vacation Tripped/Person to Prison (1961) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
        - Big Town El Kabong/Hand to Mouse/Bronco Bluster (1961) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
        - Baba Bait/From Ape to Z/Zoom-Zoom Blabber (1961) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
        - Dynamite Fright/Outer Space Case/Growing, Growing Gone (1961) TV episode, Played by Daws Butler
          (32 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.