IMDb > Philip King (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Philip King (Character)
from "Scarecrow and Mrs. King" (1983)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Phillip King

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Scarecrow and Mrs. King"
        - Santa's Got a Brand New Bag (1987) TV episode, Played by Paul Stout
        - One Flew East (1987) TV episode, Played by Paul Stout
        - Bad Timing (1987) TV episode, Played by Paul Stout
        - The Man Who Died Twice (1986) TV episode, Played by Paul Stout
        - Stemwinder: Part 2 (1986) TV episode, Played by Paul Stout
          (38 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.