IMDb > Will Roberts (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Will Roberts (Character)
from "Days of Our Lives" (1965)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Biography:
Will was born on November 16, 1995, but was changed... See more »
Alternate Names:
Will Horton / William 'Will' Roberts #1

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.
Jump to filmography: Archive Footage
  1. "Days of Our Lives" Played by Shawn Carpenter (as William 'Will' Roberts #1) / Taylor Carpenter (as William 'Will' Roberts #1)
    ... aka "Cruise of Deception: Days of Our Lives" - USA (summer title)
    ... aka "DOOL" - USA (informal short title)
    ... aka "Days" - USA (short title)
        - Episode #1.2389 (2014) TV episode, Played by Guy Wilson (as Will Horton)
        - Episode #1.12370 (2014) TV episode, Played by Guy Wilson (as Will Horton)
        - Episode #1.12369 (2014) TV episode, Played by Guy Wilson (as Will Horton)
        - Episode #1.12359 (2014) TV episode, Played by Guy Wilson (as Will Horton)
        - Episode #1.12356 (2014) TV episode, Played by Guy Wilson (as Will Horton)
          (1970 more)
Archive Footage:
  1. "Days of Our Lives"
    ... aka "Cruise of Deception: Days of Our Lives" - USA (summer title)
    ... aka "DOOL" - USA (informal short title)
    ... aka "Days" - USA (short title)
        - Episode #1.11716 (2011) TV episode, Played by Chandler Massey (as Will Horton)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.