IMDb > Det. Chief Insp. Harris (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Det. Chief Insp. Harris (Character)
from "Special Branch" (1969)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Det. Chief Insp. Matt Harris / Det. Chief Insp. Tom Haggerty / Det. Insp. Tom Haggerty

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Special Branch"
        - Downwind of Angels (1974) TV episode, Played by Patrick Mower (as Det. Chief Insp. Tom Haggerty)
        - Diversion (1974) TV episode, Played by Patrick Mower (as Det. Chief Insp. Tom Haggerty)
        - Alien (1974) TV episode, Played by Patrick Mower (as Det. Chief Insp. Tom Haggerty)
        - Date of Birth (1974) TV episode, Played by Patrick Mower (as Det. Chief Insp. Tom Haggerty)
        - Entente Cordiale (1974) TV episode, Played by Patrick Mower (as Det. Chief Insp. Tom Haggerty)
          (11 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.