IMDb > Andrea Zuckerman (Character) > Filmography by type
Andrea Zuckerman
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Filmography by type for
Andrea Zuckerman (Character)
from "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1990)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.
Photos (See all 4 | slideshow) Videos
Beverly Hills, 90210: :  -- Focuses on the pleasures and problems of a group of rich children who go to West Beverly High School.

Edit Photos

There may be more photos available for this character. To select more photos to be displayed in this character's gallery, click the Edit Photos link.


Overview

Biography:
Andrea Zuckerman is a Jewish student at West Beverly... See more »
Alternate Names:
Andrea Zuckerman-Vasquez

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


TV:
  1. "Beverly Hills, 90210"
    ... aka "Class of Beverly Hills" - USA (teaser title)
        - Ode to Joy (2000) TV episode, Played by Gabrielle Carteris
        - Reunion (1998) TV episode, Played by Gabrielle Carteris
        - You Say It's Your Birthday: Part 1 (1996) TV episode, Played by Gabrielle Carteris (as Andrea Zuckerman-Vasquez)
        - You Say It's Your Birthday: Part 2 (1996) TV episode, Played by Gabrielle Carteris (as Andrea Zuckerman-Vasquez)
        - P.S. I Love You: Part 2 (1995) TV episode, Played by Gabrielle Carteris (as Andrea Zuckerman-Vasquez)
          (142 more)

Additional Details

Genres:

Fun Stuff

Quotes:
From "Beverly Hills, 90210: Hello Life, Goodbye Beverly Hills (#5.30)" (1995)
Steve Sanders: [about her always helping him academically] Think of it this way its the last time you will ever have to help me again.
Andrea Zuckerman-Vasquez: Steve don't say it that way ok, I'm just going to get sad.
See more »

You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.



Registered users may choose to have this page shown as the main character page by setting their site preferences