IMDb > Michael Guerin (Character)
Michael Guerin
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Michael Guerin (Character)
from "Roswell" (1999)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.
Photos (See all 17 | slideshow) Related Videos (see all 65)
Roswell: Season 3: Episode 18 -- When Liz begins to experience visions in which she, Max, Michael and Isabel are shot to death during graduation, the gang realizes the time has come to leave Roswell.

Edit Photos

There may be more photos available for this character. To select more photos to be displayed in this character's gallery, click the Edit Photos link.


Overview

Alternate Names:
Young Michael

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Roswell"
    ... aka "Roswell High" - UK, USA (working title)
        - Graduation (2002) TV episode, Played by Brendan Fehr
        - Four Aliens and a Baby (2002) TV episode, Played by Brendan Fehr
        - Crash (2002) TV episode, Played by Brendan Fehr
        - Who Died and Made You King? (2002) TV episode, Played by Brendan Fehr
        - Chant Down Babylon (2002) TV episode, Played by Brendan Fehr
          (56 more)

Additional Details

Genres:

Fun Stuff

Quotes:
From "Roswell: Baby, It's You (#2.19)" (2001)
[about the baby]
Michael: Maxwell, if this thing comes out green with four fingers and three eyes, that puts a major crimp in our 'hide in plain site' strategy.
See more »

You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.