IMDb > Jaq (Character)
Jaq
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Jaq (Character)
from Cinderella II: Dreams Come True (2002) (V)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.
Related Videos (see all 14)
Cinderella II: Dreams Come True -- CT #1, post
Cinderella II: Dreams Come True -- Bonus Clip: Princess Tea Party
Cinderella II: Dreams Come True -- US Home Video Trailer from Buena Vista Home Entertainment
Cinderella II: Dreams Come True -- US Home Video Trailer from Buena Vista Home Entertainment
Cinderella II: Dreams Come True -- Bonus Clip: Princess Makeover

Edit Photos

There may be more photos available for this character. To select more photos to be displayed in this character's gallery, click the Edit Photos link.


Overview

Alternate Names:
Jaques

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.
Jump to filmography: Video-game
  1. Cinderella III: A Twist in Time (2007) (V) Played by Rob Paulsen
    ... aka "Cinderella 3: A Twist in Time" - International (English title) (imdb display title), UK (imdb display title)
  2. Cinderella II: Dreams Come True (2002) (V) Played by Rob Paulsen
  3. Mickey's Magical Christmas: Snowed in at the House of Mouse (2001) (V) Played by Rob Paulsen

  4. Cinderella (1950) Played by James MacDonald (as Jaques)
    ... aka "La cenicienta" - USA (Spanish title) (imdb display title)
Video-game:
  1. Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010) (VG) Played by Rob Paulsen / Kôichi Yamadera
    ... aka "Kingudamu hâtsu: Bâsu bai surîpu" - Japan (original title)

Additional Details


Fun Stuff

Quotes:
From Cinderella (1950)
Jaq: Lucify. That's him. Meany, sneaky. Jump at you. Bite at you! See more »

You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.